Sponsoren & Gönner

Ein riesengrosses Dankeschön an unsere Sponsoren und Gönner!!!

Goldsponsor

 

 

 

Silbersponsoren

baumeler neu

 

 

Bronzesponsoren

AG für Tiergesundheit

A-Team 2-Rad AG

Amrein AG

Amrein Bodenbeläge

Amrein Schreinerei AG

Aqua-Bohr AG

audiohouse.ch GmbH

Bättig + Stocker Architektur AG

Blumen Steiger

Brauhuus 531 Gmbh

Coiffeur Balmer, Beromünster

Conditorei Fischer

Elektro Team Eich AG

Fahrschule Galliker

Fahrschule Kurmann

Fläcke Chäsi GmbH

Furter Schreinerei AG

galli architekten

Garten La Verde AG

Haslimann Aufzüge AG

IGD Grüter AG

Immoduss AG

Hächler Marco

Kappeler Plattenbeläge

Kobe Carrosserie

Landgasthof Gormund

Landtech Marti GmbH

Luzerner Kantonalbank AG

Maler Polesel GmbH, Beromünster

Metall Service Menziken AG

Metzgerei Galliker

Metzgerei Jurt

Meyer Ofenbau & Plattenbeläge AG

MTT Motoren Technik Türpitz GmbH

MÜLLER-STEINAG Gruppe

R. & M. Baumgartner AG

Raiffeisenbank Beromünster Genossenschaft

Ristorante Sonne

Sennerei – Bar & Alpwirtschaft

Wey Sanitär/Heizungs AG

Zimmermann Holzbau + Sägerei AG

Zust und van Herk Elektro AG

Sponsoren / Gönner

AC/DC Solar + Elektro Gmbh, Neudorf

alsona AG, Beromünster

Bachmann Beat

Balmer Charlotte

Blättler Holzbau, Beromünster

Blum Paul

Bucher-Mettler Raimund

Burkart & Ramundo Gmbh, Beromünster

CKW AG, Beromünster

Dino Pool Gmbh, Beinwil am See

Egli Michael

Erni Barbara

Estermann-Kneubühler Nathalie

Etter Peter

Felder Trudi

Felix Jolanda

Fotolade Rössli, Beromünster

Frey Bäckerei, Neudorf

Galliker Guido

Gallusser Erika

Hermann Daniel

Hunkeler Werner

Huser-Schwegler Heidi

Ineichen-Hunkeler Monika

InterCheese AG, Beromünster

Intersport Huwyler, Beromünster

Joos Richard

Jost-Meier Sonja

Keller Michael

KMM Kaufmann Maschinen Metallbau, Neudorf

Karibu Living, Gunzwil

Korrektorium, Beromünster

Malergeschäft M. Ambil, Rickenbach

Ming Sibylle

Metzgerei Jurt, Rickenbach

Möbel Leu Gmbh, Beromünster

Moritz Felix – Trocknungstechnik, Beromünster

Muff Claudia

Restaurant Chommle, Gunzwil

Restaurant Eintracht, Beromünster

Robert Stocker Mühle & Sägewerk, Beromünster

Rüttimann Guido

Rüttimann-Meyer Yvonne

Schumacher Angela

Schüpfer Storen Service GmbH, Beromünster

Schwegler-Lindenegger Heidi

Süess-Trans GmbH, Neudorf

Suter Ludwig

UBS AG, Beromünster

Wandeler Transporte GmbH, Gunzwil

wm10.ch